Biography

0

Lupe Fuentes Quick Facts

Alias: Little Lupe, Zuleidy, Zuleidy Lapiedra
Date of Birth: 1/27/1987
Home Town: Santiago de Cali, Colombia
Measurements: 33D-22-34
Height: 4’12
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Lupe Fuentes Biography

Lupe Fuentes is a raven haired babe who was born in Santiago de Cali, Columbia in 1987. Lupe made her first appearance in the adult industry in 2006 when she was just 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Lupe featured in only one adult film which cast her in the Latin niche.

Lupe Fuentes is loved by her many fans for a variety of reasons but particularly for her 33D implants that make up part of her mouth watering 33D-22-34 figure. Lupe currently has no piercings but she does have a tattoo of a Chinese symbol on her right shoulder blade.

Throughout her adult career Lupe Fuentes has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Lapiedra Factory, Mythic Entertainment and Tera-vision. Lupe has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Chris Charming, Kyra Black, Simony Diamond and Lucy Belle.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Anthony Escalante says:

    oh man I fantasy about you, I wonder if you can handle a guy that can go 6 + hours. see if you out endurance me.. I really doubt it, I am super kinky and love to do everything very naughty.

    Soon I am opening a a strip club called the “TWISTED KITTY” in San Diego California, in the San Pasual Reservation, 300 yards from Valley View Casino.

    well have a good one lil hot stuff.. Anthony

  2. Donald says:

    Keep up the good work Lupe

  3. Donald says:

    Am in LOVE WITH YOU TOO.

  4. Blue Peter says:

    If i was going to make a woman……she would end up a Lupe Fuents replica, right down to the voice….& especially the bum hole X
    If an alien landed in my garden & said “what do your female’s look like” i’d show it Lupe Fuents…..

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *